Login
Add Snippet

Team Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
* indicates conversion from another course
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
2019
Cecile Alcala
17.33
25 Free
17.60
Brooks Powell
2000
2019
Cecile Alcala
22.03
25 Back
20.81
Ben Kornfeld
1997
1986
Kurland, Rhodes, Schube, Bray
1:25.93
100 Free Relay
1:21.79
Kornfeld, Niziol, Wilson, Briscoe
1997
Girls
8 & Under
Boys
1996
Kelli Castleberry
19.59
25 Breast
19.40
Tyler Wilkerson
2000
2021
Cecile Alcala
15.95
25 Fly
16.37
John Bouett
1992
2002
Cheairs, Lapp, Stanley, McQueen
1:15.84
100 Medley Relay
1:13.47
Briscoe, Kornfeld, Wilson, Wilker
1999
Girls
7–8
Boys
2021
Cecile Alcala
17.51
25 Back
17.30
Brooks Powell
2002
2021
Cecile Alcala
14.25
25 Free
14.93
Brendan Studdert
2013
2002
Cheairs, Lapp, Stanley, McQueen
1:07.04
100 Free Relay
1:05.32
Briscoe, Fountain, Kornfeld, Wilson
1999
Girls
10 & Under
Boys
1998
Kelli Castleberry
1:13.97
100 IM
1:11.63
Brendan Studdert
2015
2018
Elena Amos
28.55
50 Free
28.29
Brendan Studdert
2013
Girls
9–10
Boys
2018
Elena Amos
13.05
25 Free
13.13
Brendan Studdert
2015
2011
Andrea Unwin
15.97
25 Back
14.72
Luke Langley
2013
2018
Elena Amos
13.62
25 Fly
14.40
Brendan Studdert
2015
1998
Kelli Castleberry
17.02
25 Breast
16.50
Jacob Bass
2012
2018
Sam Thibodeaux, Audrey James, Hope Langley, Elena Amos
56.60
100 Free Relay
56.48
Carter Bennett, Miles James, Luke Bass, Brendan Studdert
2014
56.48
M James, C Bennett, L Bass, B Studdert
2014
2018
Audrey James, Sam Thibodeaux, Elena Amos, Hope Langley
1:05.72
100 Medley Relay
1:05.07
Briscoe, Kornfeld, Wilson, Cozad
2000
Girls
11–12
Boys
1989
Jill Matalavage
26.23
50 Free
25.16
Brendan Studdert
2017
2013
Emma Frey
30.79
50 Back
29.42
Brendan Studdert
2017
2019
Elena Amos
27.45
50 Fly
28.16
John Bouett
1996
2018
Meredith Fagen
1:05.27
100 IM
1:01.14
Brendan Studdert
2017
2018
Meredith Fagen
32.94
50 Breast
32.53
Brendan Studdert
2017
2019
Sam Thibodeaux, Audrey James, Lauryn Bingley, Elena Amos
1:53.00
200 Free Relay
1:50.27
Jack Snowden, Ethan Borns, Jayson Savoie, Brendan Studdert
2017
2019
Lauryn Bingley, Sam Thibodeaux, Elena Amos, Audrey James
2:05.05
200 Medley Relay
2:06.29
Jack Snowden, Brendan Studdert, Jayson Savoie, Ethan Borns
2017
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Elena Amos
25.60
50 Free
22.06
Brendan Studdert
2019
2021
Elena Amos
56.13
100 Free
47.83
Brendan Studdert
2019
2021
Elena Amos, Audrey James, Lauryn Bingley, Sam Thibodeaux
1:47.35
200 Free Relay
1:40.22
Carter Bennett, Jack Snowden, Jayson Savoie, Brendan Studdert
2018
2021
Elena Amos
29.17
50 Back
24.82
Brendan Studdert
2019
1991
Lauren Buckalo
33.31
50 Breast
27.36
Brendan Studdert
2019
2016
Lauren Ives
26.86
50 Fly
24.42
Brendan Studdert
2019
1991
Lauren Buckalo
1:04.45
100 IM
53.53
Brendan Studdert
2019
2021
Lauryn Bingley, Sam Thibodeaux, Audrey James, Elena Amos
2:00.34
200 Medley Relay
1:52.02
Brendan Studdert, Carter Bennett, Jayson Savoie, Jack Snowden
2018
Girls
7–18
Boys
2018
Caitlyn Thibodeaux, Elena Amos, Lizzie Watson, Renee Alcala
2:10.30
200 Medley Relay
1:58.42
Ryan Savoie, Jonas Dark, Brendan Studdert, Luke Langley
2017
Women
15–18
Men
2018
Andie Unwin
24.17
50 Free
21.52
Brooks Powell
2010
2004
Emily Duerringer
53.88
100 Free
47.84
Brooks Powell
2010
2021
Renee Alcala
28.37
50 Back
24.24
Brendan Studdert
2021
2018
Alexis Baker
32.80
50 Breast
27.33
Andy Steinkamp
2019
2018
Andie Unwin
26.76
50 Fly
24.43
Brooks Powell
2009
2018
Andie Unwin
1:00.82
100 IM
54.04
Jacob Bass
2018
2018
Lauren Ives, Alexis Baker, Emma Frey, Andie Unwin
1:41.01
200 Free Relay
1:34.03
Carter Bennett, Joe Stephenson, Miles James, Brendan Studdert
2021
2018
Emma Frey, Abby Bennett, Alexis Baker, Andie Unwin
1:53.71
200 Medley Relay
1:42.93
Luke Langley, Andy Steinkamp, Jacob Bass, Gabe Roberts
2018
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet

Pool Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
indicates record set in current season

Girls
6 & Under
Boys
1997
Kim Summers
17.70
25 Free
17.60
Brooks Powell
2000
1997
Sand Creek Relay Team
1:25.50
100 Free Relay
1:22.30
Kornfeld,Picket,Wilson,Briscoe
1997
1997
Courtney Vetters
22.31
25 Back
20.75
Kyle Sorge
1997
Girls
8 & Under
Boys
1998
N. Reading
16.69
25 Fly
16.15
Joseph Stanton
2002
2002
Cassidy Lapp
18.79
25 Breast
18.72
Maverick Smalley
1996
1981
Northhampton Relay Team
1:16.00
100 Medley Relay
1:13.30
FMKP Relay Team
1999
Girls
7–8
Boys
2002
Cassidy Lapp
15.25
25 Free
13.57
Maverick Smalley
1996
2002
Cheairs,Lapp,Stanley,McQueen
1:07.00
100 Free Relay
1:02.10
The Woodlands Relay Team
1996
1999
Kim Summers
17.46
25 Back
17.30
Brooks Powell
2002
Girls
10 & Under
Boys
1997
Madeleine Stanton
1:10.70
100 IM
1:11.63
Brendan Studdert
2015
2018
Elena Amos
28.77
50 Free
30.59
Ryder Grabner [Trailwood Village]
2017
Girls
9–10
Boys
2013
Serena Gould
13.16
25 Free
13.13
Brendan Studdert
2015
2018
Audrey James, Hope Langley, Sam Thibodeaux, Elena Amos
58.48
100 Free Relay
58.38
Bray,Ivory,Hays,Atteberry
1986
2011
Andrea Unwin
16.19
25 Back
15.74
B. Steel
1988
1987
Lauren Buckalo
17.62
25 Breast
16.50
Jacob Bass
2012
1997
Madeleine Stanton
14.40
25 Fly
14.24
JOSEPH STEPHENSON [Summerwood Stingrays]
2015
2018
Audrey James, Sam Thibodeaux, Elena Amos, Hope Langley
1:06.10
100 Medley Relay
1:05.10
Briscoe,Kornfeld,Wilson,Cozad
2000
Girls
11–12
Boys
1989
Jill Matalavage
26.23
50 Free
25.47
Brendan Studdert [Bear Branch Bears]
2017
2013
Frey,Bennett,Sheppard,Unwin
1:55.00
200 Free Relay
1:55.37
Jayson Savoie, Ethan Borns, Diego Castro, Jack Snowden
2017
2011
Jordan Wheeler
30.55
50 Back
31.62
John Bouett
1996
2018
Meredith Fagen
32.94
50 Breast
32.53
Brendan Studdert [Bear Branch Bears]
2017
2015
Lauren Ives
29.17
50 Fly
29.77
John Bouett
1996
2018
Meredith Fagen
1:06.28
100 IM
1:06.40
B. Aiken
1990
2013
Frey,Bennett,Sheppard,Unwin
2:08.60
200 Medley Relay
2:06.53
Brendan Studdert, Ethan Borns, Jayson Savoie, Jack Snowden
2017
Girls
13–14
Boys
2021
Elena Amos
56.13
100 Free
47.83
Brendan Studdert
2019
2011
Kristen McLeod
26.27
50 Free
23.56
David Plath
1997
2021
1) Thibodeaux, Sam 2) Bingley, Lauryn 3) James, Audrey 4) Amos, Elena
1:47.92
200 Free Relay
1:42.90
Briscoe,Frey,Wilson,Fountain
2005
2021
Elena Amos
29.17
50 Back
27.63
David Plath
1997
1997
Rebecca Rice
32.72
50 Breast
30.48
Brendan Studdert
2018
2021
Elena Amos
27.31
50 Fly
25.91
Garret Green [Trailwood Village]
2017
1991
Lauren Buckalo
1:04.40
100 IM
59.50
Brendan Studdert
2018
2021
Lauryn Bingley, Sam Thibodeaux, Audrey James, Elena Amos
2:00.34
200 Medley Relay
1:56.53
Kevin Spartz, Zachary Rennard, Garret Green, Matthew White [Trailwood Village]
2017
Women
15–18
Men
2004
Emily Duerringer
25.34
50 Free
21.52
Brooks Powell
2010
2004
Emily Duerringer
55.51
100 Free
47.84
Brooks Powell
2010
2018
Lauren Ives, Alexis Baker, Emma Frey, Andie Unwin
1:45.75
200 Free Relay
1:34.03
1) Bennett, Carter 2) Stephenson, Joe 3) James, Miles 4) Studdert, Brendan
2021
2003
Rachel McKenzie
28.62
50 Back
26.06
Luke Langley
2019
2004
Kimberly Scott
33.45
50 Breast
28.53
Andy Steinkamp
2018
2004
Emily Duerringer
27.76
50 Fly
24.01
Terry Thompson
2002
2004
Emily Duerringer
1:02.00
100 IM
54.93
Brooks Powell
2010
2017
Andie Unwin, Abby Bennett, Emma Frey, Genevieve Sheppard
1:59.65
200 Medley Relay
1:43.36
Brendan Studdert, Carter Bennett, Joe Stephenson, Miles James
2021
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet